Business Directory

Good Eats

 

Apple Lucy's 722-5511

 

Boys Better Burgers 722-5463

Cappuccion Cowgirl 208-830-7690

 

Peg Leg Bistro 722-5444

 

Pizza Place 722-6048

 

Subway 722-6003

 

Parma Ridge Winery 946-5187

 

 

Auto Services

 

Bruce & Rod's Tire Center 722-6723

 

Mikes Automotive 722-7429

 

Troxel's Sales & Service 722-5018

 

 

Ag Services

 

Nurien Ag Solutions 722-5100

 

Farmers Co-op Ditch Co 722-2010

 

Riverside Irrigation 722-2010

 

Valley Wide 722-6003

 

 

Dentist

 

Trailridge Family Dentistry 722-6400

Trash Pickup

Hardin Sanitation 208-337-4359

West Town Disposal 208-642-2629